Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Sydney Shires Competition - Second Grade
Round 4 - Sat 4 Dec 2021 (10:00AM)
EppingvBalmain South Sydney
Venue: North Epping OvalMatch ID: 3971486
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Third Grade
Round 4 - Sat 4 Dec 2021 (10:00AM)
Balmain South SydneyvEpping
Venue: Jubilee OvalMatch ID: 3971668
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Fourth Grade
Round 4 - Sat 4 Dec 2021 (10:00AM)
EppingvBalmain South Sydney
Venue: Epping OvalMatch ID: 3974682
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Frank Gray Shield
Round 1 - Sun 5 Dec 2021 (10:00AM)
Lane CovevEpping
Venue: Tantallon OvalMatch ID: 3974818
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Fifth Grade
Round 4 - Sat 4 Dec 2021 (12:15PM)
Lane CovevEpping
Venue: Tantallon OvalMatch ID: 3975815
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Chappelow Cup
Round 4 - Sun 5 Dec 2021 (12:15PM)
EppingvAuburn Gold
Venue: Epping OvalMatch ID: 3976280
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - First Grade
Round 4 - Sat 4 Dec 2021 (10:00AM)
Balmain South SydneyvEpping
Venue: Alan Davidson OvalMatch ID: 3968835
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Masters Over 40's
Round 3 - Sun 28 Nov 2021 (12:15PM)
HawkesburydrewEpping
Venue: Bensons Lane (Oval 2)Match ID: 3962654
Umpires: Umpire1: Ian Bowman  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available