Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Sydney Shires Competition - First Grade
Round 12 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (12:15PM), Sat 2 Mar 2019 (12:15PM)
WarringahvEpping
Venue: Weldon OvalMatch ID: 2948277
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Second Grade
Round 12 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (12:15PM), Sat 2 Mar 2019 (12:15PM)
EppingvWarringah
Venue: North Epping OvalMatch ID: 2956224
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Third Grade
Round 12 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (12:15PM), Sat 2 Mar 2019 (12:15PM)
WarringahvEpping
Venue: Frank Gray OvalMatch ID: 2959412
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Metropolitan Competition - Tim Creer Cup B Division
Round 19 - Sun 17 Feb 2019 (12:30PM)
Eppingdef byMacquarie University
Venue: Epping OvalMatch ID: 2956347
Umpires: Umpire1: Ivan Holland  
Scorers:  Not specified
Sedgers, Michael (c)
Pledger, Josh
Doria, Antony
Hearne, Brian
Dhillon, Kabil
Silva, Dinal
Cotton, Mitchell (+)
Pascoe, Ryan
Reardon, Kyeton
Phillips, Isaac
McFadden, Jack
 
Erskine, Phil
Singh, Ashneil
Grellman, Tim (c)
Jackson, Alexander
Wasiliev, Nicholas (+)
Williams, Nick
Walker, Robbie
Nelson, Paul
Dedes, Stavros
Debnath, Niloy
Gambala, Abhishek
Sydney Shires Competition - Fourth Grade
Round 12 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (12:30PM), Sat 2 Mar 2019 (12:30PM)
EppingvWarringah
Venue: Epping OvalMatch ID: 2963971
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Frank Gray Shield
Round SF - Sun 10 Feb 2019 (10:00AM)
Eppingdef byBurwood Briars
Venue: North Epping OvalMatch ID: 2965970
Umpires: Umpire1: Anthony Raymond  Umpire2: Ian Tabrett  
Scorers:  Not specified
O'Connell, Benjamin
McCarthy, Billy
Mallett, James
Shekhar, Siddhanth (+)
Azize, Anthony A (c)
Ford, Nicholas C
Stuart, Karl
Steffan, Christopher W
Brown, Jayden B
Ford, Brendan
Rajendran, Sharan
Hutton, Fraser (sub)
 
Booth, Matthew
Roper, Matthew
Peters, Harry
Favotto, Alex
Iaquinto, Christopher (c)
Moffitt, Tom (+)
Barton, Kale
Webb, James
Reddy, Diren
Heels, Declan
Tregeagle, Samuel