Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 111   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Rajendran, Sharan20120030
2 McCarthy, Billy18120040
3 Stern, Joshua15110030
4 Armytage, Josh1390010
5 Ford, Nicholas C1681121
6 Booth, Charles1180000
7 Nichkawde, Akshay1370020
8 Barry, Jack1670000
9 McKeough, Michael1460000
10 Parkinson, Jack P12614230
11 Creer, Christopher1360000
12 Zammit, Stephen J1150010
13 Coey, Andrew P1250000
14 Stuart, Karl1350000
15 Khurmi, Arjun S1050000
16 Qammar, Saad1350011
17 Yasotharan, Navin1250000
18 Azize, Anthony A1450000
19 Doria, Hayden1150001
20 Sharma, Divyanshu1350010
21 Ross, Nathan K940000
22 Ford, Brendan1540001
23 Warde, Himanshu1240000
24 Reddy, Satish1240001
25 Olejniczak, Noah1140000
26 Parker, Andrew J730010
27 Creer, Benjamin1330010
28 Morgan, Bradley1230010
29 Balzen, Patrick1130000
30 Colmer, Ethan1731010
31 Craddock, Isaac14310360
32 Henry, Stuart930000
33 Mateen, Zubair1332110
34 Murray, Reece2030002
35 Azize, Andrew1330000
36 Badaoui, Marcus1330000
37 Schell, Declan1220010
38 Lekhwani, Aayush320000
39 Williams, Oliver1821020
40 Waller, Vivek1020000
41 Keenan, Elijah1020000
42 Sedgers, Brendan1020000
43 Dhillon, Kabil1420010
44 Thompson, Joshua1321011
45 O'Connell, Benjamin1320000
46 Pye, Nick1020000
47 Wheatley, Ian510000
48 Christison, Luke G510000
49 Kannatu, Xavier710000
50 Maini, Krrish110000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 111   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.