Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 92   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ford, Nicholas C18132010
2 Henning, Matthew880030
3 Bennett, Greg1070010
4 Steffan, Christopher W1870000
5 Azize, Anthony A1860000
6 Armytage, Josh1160011
7 Creer, Christopher1160000
8 Mallett, James1560001
9 Chung, Tristan652010
10 Wheatley, Ian550000
11 Ford, Brendan1850010
12 McCarthy, Billy1850001
13 Stuart, Karl1750020
14 Wilson, Nicolas750000
15 Henry, Stuart1240000
16 Pledger, Josh1340000
17 Thompson, Sean840011
18 Nuthalakanti, Anujraj1140000
19 Sedgers, Michael1340000
20 Dhillon, Kulwant930000
21 Sedgers, Brendan1130000
22 Dimond, Jason730001
23 Rajendran, Sharan1830020
24 Huang, Kevin630000
25 Voleti, Aditya1130000
26 Howes, James C1030000
27 Brown, Jayden B1620010
28 O'Connell, Benjamin1420000
29 Kew, Peter J1020010
30 Schiffler, Joel220000
31 Phillips, Isaac720000
32 Ganjekar, Naman620000
33 Frank, Patrick720010
34 Kamsali, Bhargav1120000
35 Court, Cameron320000
36 Hearne, Matthew926300
37 Good, Joshua524000
38 Henning, Mark1020000
39 McKeough, Michael1120000
40 Stern, Joshua120001
41 Colmer, Ethan1220000
42 Doria, Antony510000
43 Boorer, Anthony810000
44 Szymanski, Marek410000
45 Doria, Hayden1010000
46 Baveja, Shakti610000
47 Fabish, Matthew610000
48 Balzen, Patrick1010000
49 Thompson, Joshua510000
50 Jogi, Arjun410000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 92   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.