Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 93   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ford, Nicholas C21152010
2 Henning, Matthew1090030
3 Steffan, Christopher W2080000
4 Bennett, Greg1170010
5 Creer, Christopher1460000
6 Mallett, James1760001
7 McCarthy, Billy2060001
8 Stuart, Karl1960030
9 Sedgers, Michael1660000
10 Wheatley, Ian760000
11 Azize, Anthony A2060000
12 Armytage, Josh1460011
13 Sedgers, Brendan1450000
14 Chung, Tristan853010
15 Pledger, Josh1650000
16 Balzen, Patrick1250000
17 Thompson, Sean1150011
18 Wilson, Nicolas850000
19 Ford, Brendan1950010
20 Dhillon, Kulwant1240000
21 Dimond, Jason940001
22 Nuthalakanti, Anujraj1340000
23 Rajendran, Sharan2040020
24 Howes, James C1240000
25 Henry, Stuart1340000
26 Brown, Jayden B1840010
27 Colmer, Ethan1530000
28 Huang, Kevin730000
29 Voleti, Aditya1130000
30 Parkinson, Jack P433000
31 McKeough, Michael1330000
32 Hearne, Brian1130010
33 Ganjekar, Naman930000
34 Kamsali, Bhargav1220000
35 Court, Cameron320000
36 Stern, Joshua120001
37 Hearne, Matthew12210500
38 Good, Joshua8210000
39 Sampelly, Neeraj1220010
40 Henning, Mark1220001
41 Kew, Peter J1320020
42 Schiffler, Joel320000
43 Phillips, Isaac920000
44 Frank, Patrick720010
45 O'Connell, Benjamin1620000
46 Silva, Dinal820000
47 Szymanski, Marek721010
48 Munro, Mackenzie E310001
49 Baveja, Shakti610000
50 Fabish, Matthew610000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 93   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.