Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Pledger, Josh18110010
2 McCarthy, Billy19110010
3 Williams, Oliver17100010
4 Chung, Tristan141010120
5 Armytage, Josh1290010
6 Azize, Andrew1880020
7 Sedgers, Brendan1280000
8 Creer, Christopher1480000
9 Wilson, Geoff1470000
10 Rajendran, Sharan1960002
11 Azize, Anthony A1260000
12 Quintal, Zachary960000
13 Mallett, James1260000
14 Barry, Jack1560010
15 Bennett, Greg1260000
16 Parkinson, Jack P963021
17 Kolli, Savyasachy650000
18 Ford, Brendan1150020
19 Balzen, Patrick1350010
20 Fleming, Paul G1350010
21 Sedgers, Michael1750000
22 Creer, Benjamin1350000
23 Stern, Joshua1040010
24 Colbourne, Peter1140010
25 Ross, Nathan K740000
26 Morgan, Bradley1340000
27 Dhillon, Kulwant1140000
28 Khurmi, Arjun S1340000
29 Sharma, Akhil1340012
30 Booth, Charles1040000
31 Yasotharan, Navin1230000
32 ********1730000
33 McFadden, Jack1430000
34 Horrocks, Mitchell1231000
35 Booth, William1135220
36 Williams, Worrin E330000
37 Zammit, Stephen J1430010
38 O'Connell, Benjamin1220000
39 Schwarz, Alexander1220010
40 ********420000
41 Singh, Manharan820020
42 Henning, Mark920000
43 Dhillon, Kabil520010
44 Kamsali, Bhargav1320001
45 Rippington, Sam1220000
46 Henning, Matthew820000
47 Thompson, Sean620000
48 Stuart, Karl1120000
49 Creer, Nicholas720000
50 Steffan, Christopher W420000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.