Hall of Fame - Batting | Epping Bulls Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
113667126415320173514620136Joshua SternEpping2020/2021Fourth Grade10 1Strathfield
2103188591415320173626424103Savyasachy KolliEpping2020/2021Chappelow Cup7 1Pennant Hills Pumas
3996651671532017351051399Liam M GibsonEpping2020/2021First Grade7 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
4988956871532017351459898Nick PyeEpping2020/2021Fourth Grade7 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
5869040861532017351445686*Oliver WilliamsEpping2020/2021Third Grade1 1Warringah
6858477831532017355094185Tristan ChungEpping2020/2021Second Grade7 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
78219314591532017355092782*Stuart HenryEpping2020/2021Second Grade5 1Pennant Hills
8818077551532017361787781*Navin YasotharanEpping2020/2021Fifth Grade7 1Burwood Briars
9756671751532017355093275Reece MurrayEpping2020/2021Second Grade6 1Burwood Briars
10748784701532017362638874*Elijah KeenanEpping2020/2021Chappelow Cup3 1Burwood Brothers
11741670451532017351048874Akshay NichkawdeEpping2020/2021First Grade4 1Roseville
127221015331532017361770272Zubair MateenEpping2020/2021Fifth Grade4 1Lindfield
13706533811532017351057370Billy McCarthyEpping2020/2021First Grade9 1Auburn
146913612121532017358909469*Xavier KannatuEpping2020/2021Sydney Masters Over 40's2 1Cricketers' Club of New South Wales
156918915381532017355090869Saad QammarEpping2020/2021Second Grade2 1Lindfield
16691670451532017351049869*Akshay NichkawdeEpping2020/2021First Grade5 1Pennant Hills
176611486501532017362642466*Yudi ShipurkarEpping2020/2021Chappelow Cup7 1Pennant Hills Pumas
18656606671532017351046865Anthony A AzizeEpping2020/2021First Grade3 1Lane Cove
196415732971532017362638864Liam BowdenEpping2020/2021Chappelow Cup3 1Burwood Brothers
20626651611532017351457462Zachary QuintalEpping2020/2021Fourth Grade4 1Roseville
215921015331532017361745559Zubair MateenEpping2020/2021Fifth Grade2 1Pennant Hills
22586606671532017351361558*Anthony A AzizeEpping2020/2021First Grade10 1Strathfield
235712964221532017351051357Benjamin O'ConnellEpping2020/2021First Grade7 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
24576712641532017351476657Joshua SternEpping2020/2021Frank Gray Shield3 1Lindfield
25561670451532017355091356Akshay NichkawdeEpping2020/2021Second Grade3 1Lane Cove
26556521831532017355090155James R DunnEpping2020/2021Second Grade1 1Warringah
275521202421532017365254455Gregory BennettEpping2020/2021Chappelow Cup9 1Auburn Eagles
28558784701532017362640755Elijah KeenanEpping2020/2021Chappelow Cup5 1Lane Cove
29557067311532017351450755Ian WheatleyEpping2020/2021Third Grade9 1Auburn
305418859141532017362641354Savyasachy KolliEpping2020/2021Chappelow Cup6 1MPSD Blue
31531670451532017351050353Akshay NichkawdeEpping2020/2021First Grade6 1Burwood Briars
325212964221532017351361552Benjamin O'ConnellEpping2020/2021First Grade10 1Strathfield
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.