Hall of Fame - Batting | Epping Bulls Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
112680775514820172956238126*Navin YasotharanEpping2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division1 1Lane Cove
210784778314820172963904107*Tristan ChungEpping2018/2019Fourth Grade3 1Lindfield
3103159867014820172959359103Anujraj NuthalakantiEpping2018/2019Third Grade5 1Lane Cove
4103178199114820172948277103Siddhanth ShekharEpping2018/2019First Grade12 1Warringah
510087662314820172959345100Bhargav KamsaliEpping2018/2019Third Grade3 1Lindfield
610065338114820172956146100*Billy McCarthyEpping2018/2019Second Grade1 1Strathfield
7917067311482017294814491*Ian WheatleyEpping2018/2019First Grade9 1North West Sydney
8821120051482017296392482Nathan K RossEpping2018/2019Fourth Grade6 1Macquarie University
9826606671482017294804382*Anthony A AzizeEpping2018/2019First Grade3 1Lindfield
10816606671482017294811181*Anthony A AzizeEpping2018/2019First Grade4 1Roseville
117810559551482017295620778James MallettEpping2018/2019Second Grade10 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
12776776531482017295935677Mark HenningEpping2018/2019Third Grade4 1Roseville
13746657451482017295617774Jayden B BrownEpping2018/2019Second Grade6 1Macquarie University
14741633481482017296391574Bradley MorganEpping2018/2019Fourth Grade4 1Roseville
15746911161482017296391574Timothy A HoodEpping2018/2019Fourth Grade4 1Roseville
16707663771482017295621270Patrick BalzenEpping2018/2019Second Grade11 1Auburn
177012964221482017296573270Benjamin O'ConnellEpping2018/2019Frank Gray Shield2 1Lindfield
18687157171482017295934568*Brendan SedgersEpping2018/2019Third Grade3 1Lindfield
19687927851482017295634268Mitchell CottonEpping2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division18 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Green
206612964221482017294804066Benjamin O'ConnellEpping2018/2019First Grade2 1Pennant Hills
21668905631482017295619066*Shakti BavejaEpping2018/2019Second Grade8 1Georges River
226417819911482017294827964Siddhanth ShekharEpping2018/2019First Grade13 1Balmain South Sydney
23646606671482017294812064Anthony A AzizeEpping2018/2019First Grade6 1Macquarie University
246317819911482017294813363Siddhanth ShekharEpping2018/2019First Grade8 1Georges River
25617068391482017295635561Michael SedgersEpping2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division20 1Auburn Gold
26598905631482017294804359Shakti BavejaEpping2018/2019First Grade3 1Lindfield
275914805251482017296395459Jason DimondEpping2018/2019Fourth Grade10 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
285917889361482017294813359Peter ColbourneEpping2018/2019First Grade8 1Georges River
295717819911482017294826057Siddhanth ShekharEpping2018/2019First Grade10 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
305710559551482017295614657James MallettEpping2018/2019Second Grade1 1Strathfield
315417819911482017296572454Siddhanth ShekharEpping2018/2019Frank Gray Shield1 1Lane Cove
32546776531482017294812054Mark HenningEpping2018/2019First Grade6 1Macquarie University
33548477831482017296397154Tristan ChungEpping2018/2019Fourth Grade12 1Warringah
345317819911482017294812053Siddhanth ShekharEpping2018/2019First Grade6 1Macquarie University
35537663771482017295617753Patrick BalzenEpping2018/2019Second Grade6 1Macquarie University
36536750881482017294826053*Karl StuartEpping2018/2019First Grade10 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
37537157171482017295939553Brendan SedgersEpping2018/2019Third Grade10 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
38521633481482017296391852Bradley MorganEpping2018/2019Fourth Grade5 1Lane Cove
39507101071482017295939550Stuart HenryEpping2018/2019Third Grade10 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...