Hall of Fame - Batting | Epping Bulls Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1146159867012620172638739146Anujraj NuthalakantiEpping2017/2018Second Grade3 1North West Sydney
2142105593112620172638734142Scott BennettEpping2017/2018Second Grade2 1Georges River
312968568412620172637895129Keishav MuralietharanEpping2017/2018First Grade10 1Lindfield
412167283912620172639136121Nicholas C FordEpping2017/2018Third Grade11 1Roseville
512067283912620172639064120Nicholas C FordEpping2017/2018Third Grade1 1Burwood Briars
6118129642212620172619809118Benjamin O'ConnellEpping2017/2018Frank Gray Shield3 1Macquarie University
7117129634112620172672106117Christopher CreerEpping2017/2018Fourth Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
811767790212620172637782117Michael McKeoughEpping2017/2018First Grade2 1Georges River
911611200512620172638752116Nathan K RossEpping2017/2018Second Grade5 1Auburn
1011068568412620172637813110*Keishav MuralietharanEpping2017/2018First Grade5 1Auburn
111088825612620172638734108*Joshua KewEpping2017/2018Second Grade2 1Georges River
12106148052512620172672106106*Jason DimondEpping2017/2018Fourth Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
1310470679712620172638767104Nicolas WilsonEpping2017/2018Second Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
1410057579212620172689403100*Peter ColbourneEpping2017/2018Tim Creer Cup B Division3 1Lane Cove
15936779021262017263778793Michael McKeoughEpping2017/2018First Grade3 1North West Sydney
1689882561262017263875289Joshua KewEpping2017/2018Second Grade5 1Auburn
17877860821262017263912987*Brendan FordEpping2017/2018Third Grade10 1Lindfield
18835757921262017263907883Peter ColbourneEpping2017/2018Third Grade3 1North West Sydney
19826776531262017267208582Mark HenningEpping2017/2018Fourth Grade4 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
20781120051262017263874678Nathan K RossEpping2017/2018Second Grade4 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
21787067311262017263877478*Ian WheatleyEpping2017/2018Second Grade8 1Strathfield
22766533811262017263906476*Billy McCarthyEpping2017/2018Third Grade1 1Burwood Briars
23746723491262017267214174*Sean ThompsonEpping2017/2018Fourth Grade12 1Lane Cove
24726660151262017263879072Cameron CourtEpping2017/2018Second Grade10 2Lindfield
25716856841262017261980971Keishav MuralietharanEpping2017/2018Frank Gray Shield3 1Macquarie University
26706856841262017263778770Keishav MuralietharanEpping2017/2018First Grade3 1North West Sydney
27708077551262017267214170*Navin YasotharanEpping2017/2018Fourth Grade12 1Lane Cove
28697157171262017263909969Brendan SedgersEpping2017/2018Third Grade6 1Warringah
296715986701262017263907367Anujraj NuthalakantiEpping2017/2018Third Grade2 2Georges River
30666660151262017261984566Cameron CourtEpping2017/2018Frank Gray Shield7 1Warringah
31656660151262017263876765Cameron CourtEpping2017/2018Second Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
32646651631262017269517664Joel SchifflerEpping2017/2018Tim Creer Cup B Division6 1Pennant Hills Pumas
33646713481262017267207864Matthew HenningEpping2017/2018Fourth Grade3 1North West Sydney
346412964221262017263780764Benjamin O'ConnellEpping2017/2018First Grade4 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
35639453721262017263906463Dylan ShawEpping2017/2018Third Grade1 1Burwood Briars
36636911161262017263784563*Timothy A HoodEpping2017/2018First Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
37616713481262017272246861*Matthew HenningEpping2017/2018Tim Creer Cup B Division16 1Balmain South Sydney Eagles
38587927851262017271202758Mitchell CottonEpping2017/2018Tim Creer Cup B Division13 1Auburn Gold
39577663771262017263876757Patrick BalzenEpping2017/2018Second Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
40577068391262017267207857Michael SedgersEpping2017/2018Fourth Grade3 1North West Sydney
41565757921262017263874656Peter ColbourneEpping2017/2018Second Grade4 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
42566776531262017272248356Mark HenningEpping2017/2018Tim Creer Cup B Division17 1Pennant Hills Pumas
43565757921262017263880256Peter ColbourneEpping2017/2018Second Grade12 1Lane Cove
44556712641262017267212955Joshua SternEpping2017/2018Fourth Grade10 1Lindfield
45547067881262017263879054Mitchell HorrocksEpping2017/2018Second Grade10 2Lindfield
46539080881262017267210653Kartik KhetarpaulEpping2017/2018Fourth Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
4751882561262017263873951Joshua KewEpping2017/2018Second Grade3 1North West Sydney
48516750881262017263789551*Karl StuartEpping2017/2018First Grade10 1Lindfield
49507066071262017267213650Thomas DangerfieldEpping2017/2018Fourth Grade11 1Roseville
505016451331262017272253250*Michael K KnightEpping2017/2018Tim Creer Cup B Division19 1Georges River
51506911161262017263777350Timothy A HoodEpping2017/2018First Grade1 1Burwood Briars
525012964221262017261981750Benjamin O'ConnellEpping2017/2018Frank Gray Shield4 1Lane Cove
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...