Hall of Fame - Batting | Epping Bulls Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1146159867012620172638739146Anujraj NuthalakantiEpping2017/2018Second Grade3 1North West Sydney
2142105593112620172638734142Scott BennettEpping2017/2018Second Grade2 1Georges River
312067283912620172639064120Nicholas C FordEpping2017/2018Third Grade1 1Burwood Briars
4118129642212620172619809118Benjamin O'ConnellEpping2017/2018Frank Gray Shield3 1Macquarie University
5117129634112620172672106117Christopher CreerEpping2017/2018Fourth Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
611767790212620172637782117Michael McKeoughEpping2017/2018First Grade2 1Georges River
711611200512620172638752116Nathan K RossEpping2017/2018Second Grade5 1Auburn
811068568412620172637813110*Keishav MuralietharanEpping2017/2018First Grade5 1Auburn
91088825612620172638734108*Joshua KewEpping2017/2018Second Grade2 1Georges River
10106148052512620172672106106*Jason DimondEpping2017/2018Fourth Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
1110057579212620172689403100*Peter ColbourneEpping2017/2018Tim Creer Cup B Division3 1Lane Cove
12936779021262017263778793Michael McKeoughEpping2017/2018First Grade3 1North West Sydney
1389882561262017263875289Joshua KewEpping2017/2018Second Grade5 1Auburn
14835757921262017263907883Peter ColbourneEpping2017/2018Third Grade3 1North West Sydney
15826776531262017267208582Mark HenningEpping2017/2018Fourth Grade4 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
16781120051262017263874678Nathan K RossEpping2017/2018Second Grade4 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
17766533811262017263906476*Billy McCarthyEpping2017/2018Third Grade1 1Burwood Briars
18716856841262017261980971Keishav MuralietharanEpping2017/2018Frank Gray Shield3 1Macquarie University
19706856841262017263778770Keishav MuralietharanEpping2017/2018First Grade3 1North West Sydney
20697157171262017263909969Brendan SedgersEpping2017/2018Third Grade6 1Warringah
216715986701262017263907367Anujraj NuthalakantiEpping2017/2018Third Grade2 2Georges River
226412964221262017263780764Benjamin O'ConnellEpping2017/2018First Grade4 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
23646651631262017269517664Joel SchifflerEpping2017/2018Tim Creer Cup B Division6 1Pennant Hills Pumas
24646713481262017267207864Matthew HenningEpping2017/2018Fourth Grade3 1North West Sydney
25636911161262017263784563*Timothy A HoodEpping2017/2018First Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
26639453721262017263906463Dylan ShawEpping2017/2018Third Grade1 1Burwood Briars
27577663771262017263876757Patrick BalzenEpping2017/2018Second Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
28577068391262017267207857Michael SedgersEpping2017/2018Fourth Grade3 1North West Sydney
29565757921262017263874656Peter ColbourneEpping2017/2018Second Grade4 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
30539080881262017267210653Kartik KhetarpaulEpping2017/2018Fourth Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
3151882561262017263873951Joshua KewEpping2017/2018Second Grade3 1North West Sydney
32506911161262017263777350Timothy A HoodEpping2017/2018First Grade1 1Burwood Briars
335012964221262017261981750Benjamin O'ConnellEpping2017/2018Frank Gray Shield4 1Lane Cove
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...