Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubShires: First GradeShires: Second GradeShires: Third GradeShires: Fourth GradeShires: Frank Gray ShieldSydMas: Sydney Masters Over 40'sShires: Fifth GradeShires: First GradeShires: Second GradeShires: Third GradeShires: Fourth GradeShires: Frank Gray ShieldSydMas: Sydney Masters Over 40'sShires: Fifth Grade
Armytage, JoshEpping Bulls Cricket Club0091300000913000
Azize, AndrewEpping Bulls Cricket Club0614260006142600
Azize, Anthony AEpping Bulls Cricket Club2100000021000000
Balzen, PatrickEpping Bulls Cricket Club1200000012000000
Barry, JackEpping Bulls Cricket Club0220020002200200
Bennett, GregEpping Bulls Cricket Club0001100600011006
Boorer, AnthonyEpping Bulls Cricket Club30100003010000
Booth, CharlesEpping Bulls Cricket Club1320000013200000
Booth, WilliamEpping Bulls Cricket Club0000001100000011
Christison, Luke GEpping Bulls Cricket Club00020040002004
Chung, TristanEpping Bulls Cricket Club0316040003160400
Colbourne, PeterEpping Bulls Cricket Club1900000019000000
********Epping Bulls Cricket Club0020060000200600
Creer, BenjaminEpping Bulls Cricket Club0001930200019302
Creer, ChristopherEpping Bulls Cricket Club0002200100022001
Creer, NicholasEpping Bulls Cricket Club0001100000011000
Davies, CharlieEpping Bulls Cricket Club0110200001102000
Dhillon, KabilEpping Bulls Cricket Club00000050000005
Dhillon, KulwantEpping Bulls Cricket Club010110000010110000
Diblasio, RyanEpping Bulls Cricket Club00000040000004
Dimond, JasonEpping Bulls Cricket Club01260000126000
Doria, AntonyEpping Bulls Cricket Club0000001200000012
Doria, HaydenEpping Bulls Cricket Club0190000001900000
Epsom, WillEpping Bulls Cricket Club1190000011900000
Fedorow, AidanEpping Bulls Cricket Club00000010000001
Fleming, JoelEpping Bulls Cricket Club0020001200200012
Fleming, Paul GEpping Bulls Cricket Club0000001300000013
Ford, BrendanEpping Bulls Cricket Club0150020001500200
Ford, Nicholas CEpping Bulls Cricket Club46303004630300
********Epping Bulls Cricket Club00060010006001
Hearne, BrianEpping Bulls Cricket Club00050040005004
Hearne, MatthewEpping Bulls Cricket Club00040060004006
Henning, MarkEpping Bulls Cricket Club69000006900000
Henning, MatthewEpping Bulls Cricket Club00242030024203
Henry, StuartEpping Bulls Cricket Club04600000460000
Hood, Philip JEpping Bulls Cricket Club0019000000190000
Horrocks, MitchellEpping Bulls Cricket Club2000000020000000
Howes, James CEpping Bulls Cricket Club0155000001550000
Janda, IanEpping Bulls Cricket Club1700000017000000
Kalra, SanchayEpping Bulls Cricket Club00090010009001
Kamsali, BhargavEpping Bulls Cricket Club0162030001620300
Kelly, JackEpping Bulls Cricket Club00000010000001
Kew, JoshuaEpping Bulls Cricket Club1520000015200000
Khurmi, Arjun SEpping Bulls Cricket Club00480060048006
Kolli, SavyasachyEpping Bulls Cricket Club00000060000006
********Epping Bulls Cricket Club00050000005000
Maguire, Harry JEpping Bulls Cricket Club00200000020000
Malik, Usman JEpping Bulls Cricket Club00000060000006
Mallett, JamesEpping Bulls Cricket Club0164000001640000
McCarthy, BillyEpping Bulls Cricket Club2200060022000600